Course
    Meet Name Course Start Date
Results Borough of Harrow Summer Open S 7/14/2018
Results Ealing End Of Season Open 2018 S 6/16/2018
Results Kate Lack Trophy Meet 2018 S 6/10/2018
Results London Swimming Summer Open Me L 5/26/2018
Results London Age Group Regionals 201 L 5/12/2018
Results London Regional Youth Champion L 5/5/2018
Results Borough of Harrow Mini Olympic S 4/21/2018
Results Newham & East London L1 Meet 2 L 4/15/2018
Results Newham & East London National L 4/14/2018
Results HSMeet18 S 4/8/2018
Results Hatfield Regional Qualifier 20 S 4/7/2018
Results City of Sheffield Premier Open L 3/23/2018
Results Borough of Harrow Regional Qua S 3/17/2018
Results Hillingdon Mini Meet 2018 S 3/4/2018
Results WSC REGIONAL QUALIFIER 2018 S 3/3/2018
Results Black Swan B & C grade Meet 20 S 2/24/2018
Results Middx County Youth Championshi L 1/27/2018
Results MCASA Age Group County Champio S 1/20/2018
Results Co Derby Level 1 Long Course 2 L 1/14/2018
Results City of Derby L1 Open Meet L 1/13/2018
Results Winter Invitational Meet 2018 S 1/7/2018
Results Hillingdon SC Winter Open Meet S 12/16/2017
Results Arena League 2017 Round 3 S 12/9/2017
Results Borough of Harrow Christmas Cr S 12/2/2017
Results ESS County Qualifier 2017 S 11/18/2017
Results Team Bath AS Autumn Level 1 an L 11/17/2017
Results NUEL Borough Champs & Invitati S 11/12/2017
Results Arena League 2017 Round 2 S 11/11/2017
Results London Swimming Winter Champs L 11/5/2017
Results London Winter Regionals L 11/4/2017
Results Arena League 2017 Round 1 S 10/14/2017
Results Hemel Hempstead SC 104th Birth S 10/7/2017
Results Basildon & Phoenix Season Open S 9/30/2017
Results MK Junior League 2017 Round 3 S 9/9/2017
Results English Nationals 2017 L 8/2/2017
Results BHSC Sprint Meet 2017 S 7/16/2017
Results BHSC Distance Meet 2017 S 7/15/2017
Results Summer Invitational Meet S 7/2/2017
Results London Open Water Championship L 7/2/2017
Results MK Junior League 2017 Round 2 S 7/1/2017
Results BHSC Club Championships 2017 S 6/17/2017
Results MK Junior League 2017 Round 1 S 6/3/2017
Results 2017 London May Open Meet L 5/27/2017
Results London Age Group Regionals L 5/13/2017
Results 2017 Lon Region Youth Champion L 5/1/2017
Results London Youth Regionals L 4/29/2017
Results Harrow April Sprint Meet 2017 S 4/22/2017
Results British Championships 2017 L 4/18/2017
Results Luton April Long Course Meet L 4/15/2017
Results Basildon & Phoenix L1 Easter M L 4/15/2017
Results Swim Bournemouth Spring Level S 4/8/2017
Results Black Swan Regional Qualifier S 4/1/2017
Results Middx County Level 1 Meet 2017 S 3/25/2017
Results Spring Qualifier Meet S 3/19/2017
Results Harrow March Sprint Meet 2017 S 3/18/2017
Results Basildon Phoenix Spring Timetr S 3/11/2017
Results BHSC Regional Qualifier S 3/4/2017
Results Ealing February Last Chance Co S 2/25/2017
Results MCASA RELAY County AG17 S 1/28/2017
Results MCASA Age Group County Champio S 1/28/2017
Results City of Derby L1 Meet L 1/14/2017
Results Barnet Copthall Invitational M S 1/8/2017
Results Arena League 2016 Round 3 S 12/10/2016
Results BHSC Christmas Cracker Meet 20 S 12/3/2016
Results Sheffield Snow Frills Meet 201 L 11/26/2016
Results ESS County Qualifier 2016 S 11/19/2016
Results GC SC L2 Winter Championships S 11/19/2016
Results Arena League 2016 Round 2 S 11/12/2016
Results London Winter Regionals S 11/5/2016
Results County Qualifier & Development S 10/30/2016
Results ASA County Team Championships S 10/23/2016
Results Hillingdon SC Autumn Short Cou S 10/9/2016
Results Arena League 2016 Round 1 S 10/8/2016
Results Novices Meet Oct 16 S 10/2/2016
Results SEASON OPENER 2016 S 9/25/2016
Results Basildon Season Opener 2016 S 9/24/2016
Results BHSC Club Championships 2016 S 9/17/2016
Results MK Junior League 2016 Round 3 S 9/10/2016
Results ASA Summer Nationals 2016 L 8/1/2016
Results British Summer Championships 2 L 7/26/2016
Results Basildon End of Season Meet L 7/23/2016
Results Summer Sprints 2016 S 7/3/2016
Results MK Junior League 2016 Round 2 S 7/2/2016
Results BHSC End of Season L3 Meet S 6/18/2016